nos videos CE Court CE Jura


Liste des joueurs inscrits à ce jour:
No Titre Nom Prénom Pays Club Elo
1
GM Sivuk Vitaly Ukraine 2600
2
GM Kunin Vitaly Germany Kirchberg 2591
3
GM Peng Li min Switzerland 2511
4
IM Laurent-Paoli Pierre France Valais 2490
5
GM Korneev Oleg Spain 2466
6
IM Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad India Ponnur 2442
7
FM Willems Niels Suisse Echallens 2369
8
FM Stijve Theo Suisse Payerne 2366
9
FM Colmenares Aurelio Suisse Genève Bois-Gentil 2354
10
GM Legky Nykolay Ukraine Strasbourg 2350
11
Toktomushev Teimur UKR Genève Club 2337
12
FM Aeschbach Philipp Switzerland 2321
13
FM Schlegel Igor Suisse SK Bern 2304
14
FM Kolly Jacques Suisse Fribourg 2304
15
IM Milosevic Goran CH Trubschachen 2300
16
Rohrer Christophe Suisse Bienne 2273
17
Staub Ludovic Switzerland Echiquier Bruntrutain 2206
18
Pahud Cédric Echallens 2165
19
Wirz Heinz CH Trümmerfeld 2158
20
bagri jaspaul 2136
21
El-Mais Ibaa Suisse Court 2134
22
Gemelli Romain Suisse Echallens 2129
23
Gonzalez Yosvani Suisse 2084
24
Kocharin Timur Germany TSV Schönaich 2081
25
Jaggy Matteo CH DSSP 2075
26
Ben Khelifa Noomene France Cavalier bleu drancy 2062
27
Javet Blaise Suisse Nyon 2060
28
Mauron Pierre CH Bulle 2058
29
Retti Ivan Switzerland Echiquier Bruntrutain 2056
30
Wenger Lucas Suisse CE Court 2040
31
Desboeufs Michael Switzerland Echiquier Bruntrutain 2039
32
Zaugg Stephan Schweiz Lenzburg 2036
33
Montavon Gerard Suisse 2034
34
Schnell Simon DSSP 2028
35
Erne Raphael Club d'échecs de Neuchâtel 2027
36
Duren Andrew USA 2022
37
Maffioli Massimo Tre Valli 2008
38
Dijkstra Hidde Suisse SK Bern 1979
39
Gerber Renaud CH CE COURT 1964
40
Sobari Robin Schweiz SK Bern 1945
41
Abbet Jean-Luc Suisse Neuchâtel 1938
42
Wiesmann Dominique Suisse SE Bienne 1936
43
Unternährer Nicolas CH CE Court 1934
44
Kaser Nicolas Suisse Court 1933
45
Jud Marc Schweiz SC Therwil 1920
46
Lachat Pierre Suisse CEJ 1917
47
Levrat Christian CH Bulle 1895
48
Cortat Youri Suisse Echiquier Bruntrutain 1882
49
Sperzel Bernd Schweiz Trümmerfeld 1879
50
Maitre Fabien Switzerland Echiquier Bruntrutain 1877
51
Thomi Hansjörg Suisse Engadin 1871
52
Klopfenstein François Suisse CEJ 1851
53
Michel Philippe Suisse Cercle échecs Jura 1845
54
Droux Gilles Suisse CEJ 1814
55
Muller Moingt Bastien France Bischwiller 1812
56
Spagnoli Benjamin FRA 1801
57
Schaerer Marc CH Genève Bois-Gentil 1798
58
Zingg Walter Suisse CECourt 1792
59
Schneider Alec Suisse 1786
60
Sidler Raoul Switzerland DSSP 1777
61
Kaczmarek Michal Schweiz Wädenswil 1772
62
Schaller Didier CH CEJ 1771
63
Longepierre Chloé Suisse 1764
64
Di Meo Quentin Suisse CEJ 1760
65
Mounir Pierre Suisse Bienne 1759
66
Lesniak Julien Suisse Echallens 1756
67
Tureshbayev Anuar France DSSP 1749
68
Getaz Raymond Suisse CEJ 1748
69
Retti Marco Suisse Echiquier bruntrutain 1731
70
Wentzlaff Nicholas Schweiz SC Therwil 1728
71
Lachausse Bruno Suisse CEJ 1720
72
Martinez Paul Suisse Moutier 1709
73
Steiner Kurt suisse Court 1708
74
Wenger Beat Schweiz Bantiger 1701
75
Boss Stefan Suisse Trümmerfeld 1700
76
Lüdi Paul CH Grenchen 1674
77
Boillat Maxime Suisse Court 1656
78
Carroz Mathieu Suisse Club d'échecs de Neuchâtel 1636
79
Ademi Rexhe Suisse Neuchatel 3 1616
80
Buffat Pierre-André CH Echallens 1582
81
Laeser Didier CH Sarrazin 1570
82
Loetscher Alexis CH Echiquier Bruntrutain 1566
83
Juchler Céline Suisse Nyon 1539
84
Desboeufs Claude CH Echiquier bruntrutain 1532
85
Freiburghaus Thomas CH Solothurn 1527
86
Messerli Hervé Suisse La Tour 1523
87
Fluckiger Benoît Suisse 1523
88
Radt Yannick Schweiz SK Bern 1513
89
Frei Gustav CH SK Muttenz 1499
90
Qutaiba Almajbool IRQ 1483
91
Hrustic Benjamin Suisse Court 1465
92
Harnisch Kenny CE Court 1463
93
Seewer Kevin Suisse Echiquier Bruntrutain 1436
94
Vedant Mistry India 1405
95
Nappez Romain ch Porrentruy 1373
96
Pahud Kylian Echallens 1348
97
Patil Aditya Kunal India 1328
98
Rohatgi Kushagra TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1315
99
Schaer Joël Suisse CE Court 1275
100
Gafner Yanis Switzerland CE Court 1173
101
Fernandes Barbosa Gabriel Suisse Court 0
102
Nwankpa Richard Nigeria 0
103
Mahamoud Abdillahi Suisse 0
104
Kishubaiev Artem Ukraine 0
105
Wermuth David Schweiz SC Therwil 0
106
Saliba Jacques Morges
107
Lachausse Vincent Suisse CEJ
108
Tschäppät Morgan Suisse
109
Clerc Gilles Suisse CEJ
110
Caraux Lucille CH Echiquier bruntrutain
111
Sastre Torrens Maria Magdalena Suiza
112
Klopfenstein Lucien Sami Suisse CEJ