nos videos CE Court CE Jura

 
Classement / Résultats / Appariements
 

Edition:
  2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
  2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022
Classements:
  ronde 1ronde 2ronde 3ronde 4ronde 5ronde 6ronde 7
Résultats / Appariements:
  ronde 1ronde 2ronde 3ronde 4ronde 5ronde 6ronde 7
Grille de progression:
  liste départgrille
appariements/rsultats de la ronde 2.

OPEN JURA 2010

2. ronde
Ech. SNr   nom points Rs. points   nom SNr
1 1 GM Bauer Christian 1 1 - 0 1   Haldemann Paul 22
2 23   Montavon Gerard 1 0 - 1 1 GM Sokolov Andrei 2
3 3 GM Hamdouchi Hicham 1 1 - 0 1   Desboeufs Michael 24
4 25   Furrer Marc 1 0 - 1 1 GM Kunin Vitaly 4
5 5 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri 1 1 - 0 1   Studer Noel 26
6 27   El-Mais Ibaa 1 0 - 1 1 GM Prie Eric 6
7 7 GM Starostits Ilmars 1 1 - 0 1   Greve Alexander 28
8 29   Cerasi Umberto 1 0 - 1 1 IM Satyapragyan Swayangsu 8
9 9 IM Roy Chowdhury Saptarshi 1 ½ - ½ 1   Wenger Lucas 30
10 31   Havolli Daut 1 0 - 1 1 IM Marholev Dimitar 10
11 11 IM Milchev Nikolay 1 1 - 0 1   Unternaehrer Nicolas 32
12 33   Tanner Rene 1 0 - 1 1 FM Crut Aurelien 12
13 13 IM Habibi Ali 1 1 - 0 1   Kruis Rudy 34
14 35   Luginbuehl Hanspeter 1 0 - 1 1 FM Lamorelle Julien 14
15 15 FM Kolly Jacques 1 1 - 0 1   Delmonico Nils 36
16 37   Graber Christian 1 0 - 1 1 IM Peric Slavisa 16
17 17   Staub Ludovic 1 1 - 0 1   Retti Ivan 38
18 39   Schneider Laurent 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Weill Roland 18
19 41   Dubois Claude 1 0 - 1 1   Mauron Pierre 20
20 21   Berset Philippe 1 ½ - ½ 1   Schaerer Marc 40
21 19   Balacek Tadeas ½ 1 - 0 0   Klopfenstein Francois 42
22 44   Buehler Christof 0 ½ - ½ ½   Beck Hans 63
23 66   Catsiapis Yiannis 0 0 - 1 0   Fortier Nicolas 43
24 68   Faehndrich Daniel 0 0 - 1 0   Lachat Pierre 45
25 46   Andjelkovic Slavoljub 0 0 - 1 0   Walter Peter M 65
26 71   Ganguin Sandra 0 0 - 1 0   Pellaton Fernand 47
27 48   Menozzi Bernard 0 0 - 1 0   Isailovic Dragan 67
28 73   Trumul Svetlana 0 0 - 1 0   Steiner Kurt 49
29 50   Lachausse Bruno 0 ½ - ½ 0   Miche Roland 69
30 75   Pape Daniel 0 0 - 1 0   Reutimann Hans Peter 51
31 52   Buffat Pierre-Andre 0 1 - 0 0   Martinez Paul 70
32 77   Steiner Axel 0 0 - 1 0   Schaller Didier 53
33 54   Elezi Zekrija 0 1 - 0 0   Anicic Lyubomir 72
34 79   Tedeschi Umberto 0 0 - 1 0   Vauthier Jean-Baptiste 55
35 56   Retti Marco 0 1 - 0 0   Greder Dylan 76
36 81   Kupferschmid Claude 0 0 - 1 0   Zamora Rafael 57
37 83   Bonati Claude 0 0 - 1 0   Florin Jon 59
38 60   Schneider Alec 0 1 - 0 0   Fluehmann Michael 78
39 84   Mazzilli Salvatore 0 0 - 1 0   Rohrer Christophe 61
40 62   Bonauer Stephan 0 1 - 0 0   Pape Antoine 80
41 64   Schnegg Yann 0 1 - 0 0   Catsiapis Tatiana 82
  85   Oeuvray Marcel 0 1 - -     dispens